Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Library
| ||
Room 237
| ||
TBD | vs. TBA
5th Annual Bucks' Last Chance Throw Down-Intrasquad; field events at 3:30; races at 4. | |
5th Annual Bucks' Last Chance Throw Down-Intrasquad; field events at 3:30; races at 4. | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
Warberg Court
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 203
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Office Conference Room
| |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Office Conference Room
| |
12:45pm- 1:20pm |
Room 106
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Room 333
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Library
| ||
Room 237
| ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
Warberg Court
| |
7:30am |
Office Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Room 203
| |
9:35am |
Student Parking Lot
Depart at 9:55 a.m. | |
Depart at 9:55 a.m. | ||
12:45pm- 1:20pm |
Room 408
| |
12:45pm- 1:20pm |
Office Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Warberg Court
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Room 333
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gold Gym
| |
6:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Choir Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Warberg Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Ridgeview | |
TBD | Redmond vs. TBA | |
5:30am- 7:00am |
Warberg Court
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 203
| |
8:15am- 2:30pm | Load in student parking lot. | |
Load in student parking lot. | ||
12:45pm- 1:20pm | Prizes for the top 3. Go to office to participate. | |
Prizes for the top 3. Go to office to participate. | ||
12:45pm- 1:20pm |
Room 408
| |
3:00pm | vs. Grant Union Jr/Sr High School | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Room 333
| |
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Upstairs-Gold Gym
| |
5:30pm |
Room 203
| |
6:30pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Ridgeview | |
TBD | Redmond vs. TBA | |
9:00am |
PHS Track
8 a.m. set-up | |
8 a.m. set-up | ||
12:00pm | vs. The Dalles | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. The Dalles |
12:00pm | vs. The Dalles
1200 SW 44th St. | |
1200 SW 44th St. | ||
12:00pm | vs. The Dalles
Senior Day! | |
Senior Day! | ||
6:30pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:45pm- 3:15pm |
Gold Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Quail Valley, Banks, Oregon
| |
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
Library
Announcements; Dept. Day | ||
Announcements; Dept. Day | ||
5:30am- 8:00am |
Warberg Court
| |
7:30am | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Room 203
|
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
11:48am- 12:18pm |
Office Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Room 333
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Sherman County Jr./Sr.
@ Sherman County High School
Races begin at 4:30 p.m. |
Races begin at 4:30 p.m. | ||
4:30pm |
Red Lion Hotel
Awards start at 5:15 p.m. | |
Awards start at 5:15 p.m. | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
District Office
5th Annual presentation | |
5th Annual presentation | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Quail Valley, Banks, Oregon
| |
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
10:30am- 11:15am |
Auditorium
4th period. | |
4th period. | ||
11:45am- 2:00pm |
Room 203
| |
2:00pm- 2:45pm |
Office Conference Room
| |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Grant Union Jr/Sr High School |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Room 333
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Warberg Court
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Ridgeview
SENIOR DAY! |
SENIOR DAY! | ||
4:30pm | vs. Ridgeview | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Ridgeview |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Warberg Court
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Choir Room
|